Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Październik »
« 26-10 do 01-11-2020 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
09:30
55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Agata Łukowska.

 
55 min

TOTAL CONDITIONING

Dorota Godlewska

55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Dorota Godlewska

 
30 min

TOTAL HIIT

Dorota Godlewska

55 min

Pilates&Stretch

Monika Dziaczkowska

10:10          
45 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Dorota Godlewska

 
10:35            
55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Monika Dziaczkowska

11:05          
55 min

TOTAL SHAPE

Dorota Godlewska

 
16:30    
30 min

TOTAL HIIT

Monika Dziaczkowska

       
17:00  
30 min

TOTAL ABS

Ewa Kula

30 min

TOTAL ABS

Monika Dziaczkowska

       
17:15
55 min

TOTAL SHAPE

Dorota Szymańska

     
55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Dorota Szymańska

   
17:30  
30 min

TOTAL STRETCH

Ewa Kula

 
55 min

ZUMBA

Wadim Kowalczyk

     
17:40    
55 min

TOTAL SHAPE

Monika Dziaczkowska

       
18:00
15 min

BRZUCH

Total Team

15 min

KETTLEBELLS

Total Team

15 min

BRZUCH

Total Team

15 min

KETTLEBELLS

Total Team

     
18:05  
55 min

SALSATION

Agata Kłoszewska

         
18:30
45 min

FAT KILLER - BODYCOMBAT® LesMills

Dorota Szymańska

     
55 min

FAT KILLER - BODYCOMBAT® LesMills

Dorota Szymańska

   
18:35      
55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Agata Łukowska.

     
18:45    
55 min

PILATES

Sylwia Bryła

       
19:00
15 min

KETTLEBELLS

Total Team

15 min

BRZUCH

Total Team

15 min

KETTLEBELLS

Total Team

15 min

BRZUCH

Total Team

     
55 min

TOTAL CROSS

Karol Cieślak

     
19:15  
55 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika Dziaczkowska

         
19:30
45 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Dorota Godlewska

           
19:35        
55 min

Joga

Paulina Lubawska

   
19:45      
55 min

TOTAL CONDITIONING

Agata Łukowska.

     
19:50    
45 min

FITNESS START

Sylwia Bryła

       
20:00
15 min

SWISS BALL

Total Team

15 min

BOSU

Total Team

15 min

SWISS BALL

Total Team

15 min

BOSU

Total Team

     
20:30
55 min

SuperSylwetka - BODYPUMP® LesMills

Dorota Godlewska

55 min

TOTAL CONDITIONING

Monika Dziaczkowska

         
20:45    
55 min

KICK BOXING

Karol Cieślak

       
20:50      
30 min

TOTAL STRETCH

Agata Łukowska.

     
21:00
15 min

BOSU

Total Team

15 min

SWISS BALL

Total Team

15 min

BOSU

Total Team

15 min

SWISS BALL

Total Team

     
← →